Ms Saada ABDULLAHI
| Departmental Office |
Mrs Maureen AUSTIN |
Departmental Office |
Dr Claire BAGNERIS |
Bloomsbury Centre for Structural
Biology |
Professor Paul
BARNES |
Industrial
Materials Group |
Dr
Tracey BARRETT |
Cellular
Processes Group |
Dr Ajit
BASAK
| Protein Toxins
Group |
Dr
Orval BATEMAN |
Crystallin
Group |
Dr Richard BAYLISS |
Structural Molecular
Biology Group |
Professor John BENSTED |
Industrial
Materials Group |
Dr Simona CESCHINI |
Cellular
Processes Group |
Ms Caroline CHEETHAM |
Cellular
Processes Group |
Dr Daniel CLARE |
Macromolecular
Assemblies Group |
Dr
Jeremy COCKCROFT |
Industrial
Materials Group |
Mr Martin COHEN GONSAUD |
Cellular
Processes Group |
Mr Ambrose COLE |
Protein Toxins
Group |
Dr Nora CRONIN |
Membrane
Group |
Ms Nuria DOMEDAL PUIG |
Biocomputing
Group |
Dr Huub
DRIESSEN |
Cellular
Processes Group |
Dr Zhimei DU |
Industrial
Materials Group |
Dr Kenneth EVANS |
Biocomputing
Group |
Mr Sebastien GEROULT |
Structural Molecular
Biology Group |
Dr Stella GEDDES |
Rosalind
Franklin Laboratory |
Dr Ulrich GOHLKE |
Bloomsbury Centre for Structural
Biology Macromolecular
Assemblies Group |
Professor Julia GOODFELLOW |
Biocomputing
Group |
Dr Beatrice GORINSKY |
Cellular
Processes Group |
Dr Michael GROSS |
Science Writer in Residence |
Dr Julie HODGKINSON |
Macromolecular
Assemblies Group |
Mr Tim HOE |
Bloomsbury Centre for Structural
Biology |
Dr David HOULDERSHAW |
Computer Laboratory |
Mr Martin HUNT |
X-ray
Laboratory |
Dr Nicholas KEEP
| Cellular
Processes Group |
Dr Simon
JACQUES |
Industrial
Materials Group |
Mr Guido KAULMANN |
Structural Molecular
Biology Group |
Dr Nora de LEEUW |
Industrial
Materials Group |
Professor
Alan MACKAY |
Industrial
Materials Group |
Dr Neil
MCDONALD |
Cellular
Processes Group |
Dr Carolyn MOORES
|
Macromolecular
Assemblies Group |
Professor David
MOSS
| Protein Toxins
Group Crystallin
Group Biocomputing
Group |
Dr Judith
MURRAY-RUST |
Cellular
Processes Group |
Ms Pauline MUYA |
Departmental Office |
Dr Claire
NAYLOR |
Protein Toxins
Group |
Dr Richard NEWTON |
Biocomputing
Group |
Dr Bernard O'HARA |
Cellular
Processes Group |
Dr
Elena ORLOVA |
Macromolecular
Assemblies Group |
Ms Clasina OOMAN |
Structural Molecular
Biology Group |
Dr Rex PALMER |
Emeritus Reader |
Dr Jim
PITTS
| Cellular
Processes Group |
Dr Celia PLISSON |
Macromolecular
Assemblies Group |
Dr Loretto PUCKEY |
Cellular
Processes Group |
Dr Andrew PURKISS |
Biocomputing
Group |
Dr Stefanie REICH |
Cellular
Processes Group |
Dr Han REMAUT |
Structural Molecular
Biology Group |
Mr Mark RICHARDS |
Membrane
Group |
Dr Paul ROTHWELL |
Structural Molecular
Biology Group |
Professor
Helen SAIBIL |
Bloomsbury Centre for Structural
Biology Macromolecular
Assemblies Group |
Dr Clare SANSOM |
Internet
Course Consultant Biocomputing
Group |
Dr Bob SARRA |
Rayne and Wolfson
Laboratory |
Dr
Renos SAVVA |
Cellular
Processes Group |
Dr Adrian
SHEPHERD |
Biocomputing
Group |
Dr
Christine SLINGSBY |
Crystallin
Group |
Dr Barry
SMITH |
Biocomputing
Group |
Mr Paul STUKAS |
Workshop |
Dr Sarah TILLEY |
Macromolecular
Assemblies Group |
Professor Rick
TITBALL |
Protein
Toxins Group (Visiting Staff) |
Dr Denis VERGER |
Structural Molecular
Biology Group |
Mr
Martin VICKERS |
Industrial
Materials Group |
Professor Gabriel
WAKSMAN |
Structural Molecular
Biology Group |
Professor Bonnie
WALLACE |
Membrane
Group |
Dr Luchun
WANG |
Macromolecular
Assemblies Group |
Dr Petra
WENDLER |
Macromolecular
Assemblies Group |
Dr Lorenz WERNISCH
|
Biocomputing
Group |
Mr Richard WESTLAKE |
Computer Laboratory |
Ms Barbara WHITE |
Departmental Office |
Dr Helen WHITE |
Macromolecular
Assemblies Group |
Dr Lee WHITMORE |
Membrane
Group |
Dr Frank WIEN |
Membrane
Group |